siende
Pokljuka, 2. 7. 2022
Startna lista
ADMIRAL OVIRATLON
Ime in priimek Ekipa Val Ura starta Startna številka fullname
Andreja Ajdovec 1 11:00:00 1 Andreja Ajdovec
Neja Bervar 1 11:00:00 2 Neja Bervar
Laura Bešir 1 11:00:00 3 Laura Besir
Nejc Česen 1 11:00:00 4 Nejc Cesen
Neven Dimač 1 11:00:00 5 Neven Dimac
Katarina Fabjan 1 11:00:00 6 Katarina Fabjan
Marko Fornazaric 1 11:00:00 7 Marko Fornazaric
Veronika Hana Grubič 1 11:00:00 8 Veronika Hana Grubic
Aljaž Hočevar 1 11:00:00 9 Aljaz Hocevar
Luka Jerina 1 11:00:00 10 Luka Jerina
Tajana Jularić 1 11:00:00 11 Tajana Jularic
Maja Karažinec 1 11:00:00 12 Maja Karazinec
Davor Klanšek 1 11:00:00 13 Davor Klansek
Filip Kocjancic 1 11:00:00 14 Filip Kocjancic
Špela Kocjančič 1 11:00:00 15 Spela Kocjancic
Rok Koderman 1 11:00:00 16 Rok Koderman
Kristjan Kolarič 1 11:00:00 17 Kristjan Kolaric
Jakob Konda 1 11:00:00 18 Jakob Konda
Zala Konda 1 11:00:00 19 Zala Konda
Denis Kosmač 1 11:00:00 20 Denis Kosmac
Tadej KRANJC 1 11:00:00 21 Tadej KRANJC
Sanja Laškarin 1 11:00:00 22 Sanja Laskarin
Branka Mavrič 1 11:00:00 23 Branka Mavric
Monika Mlinarić 1 11:00:00 24 Monika Mlinaric
Josipa Nuić 1 11:00:00 25 Josipa Nuic
Marko Pavlinec 1 11:00:00 26 Marko Pavlinec
Katja Podgoršek 1 11:00:00 27 Katja Podgorsek
Damjan Prah 1 11:00:00 28 Damjan Prah
Sabina Prah 1 11:00:00 29 Sabina Prah
Ziga Pristov 1 11:00:00 30 Ziga Pristov
Darija Radišić 1 11:00:00 31 Darija Radisic
Dejan Roškar 1 11:00:00 32 Dejan Roskar
Klemen Rozman 1 11:00:00 33 Klemen Rozman
Nejc Rozman 1 11:00:00 34 Nejc Rozman
Zarja Rup 1 11:00:00 35 Zarja Rup
Simon Simončič 1 11:00:00 36 Simon Simoncic
Sanja Sitar 1 11:00:00 37 Sanja Sitar
Mateja Sladič 1 11:00:00 38 Mateja Sladic
Ginger Strid 1 11:00:00 39 Ginger Strid
Robert Šega 1 11:00:00 40 Robert Sega
Aleš Šifrer 1 11:00:00 41 Ales Sifrer
Eva Tomažič 1 11:00:00 42 Eva Tomazic
Damijan Tramte 1 11:00:00 43 Damijan Tramte
Marko Vardjan 1 11:00:00 44 Marko Vardjan
Tomaž Zavrl 1 11:00:00 45 Tomaz Zavrl
Tomaž Završnik 1 11:00:00 46 Tomaz Zavrsnik
Tjasa Zdolsek 1 11:00:00 47 Tjasa Zdolsek
Žan Zemljak 1 11:00:00 48 Zan Zemljak
Kaja Zupanič 1 11:00:00 49 Kaja Zupanic
Petra Zver 1 11:00:00 50 Petra Zver
Maja Žemva 1 11:00:00 51 Maja Zemva
Arin Hlaj Birca 1 11:00:00 52 Arin Hlaj
Timotej Kotnik Jesih Birca 1 11:00:00 53 Timotej Kotnik Jesih
Sara Kušar Birca 1 11:00:00 54 Sara Kusar
Matjaž Semenič Birca 1 11:00:00 55 Matjaz Semenic
Mica Semenič Birca 1 11:00:00 56 Mica Semenic
Helena Štolfa Birca 1 11:00:00 57 Helena Stolfa
Neža Ambrož KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 58 Neza Ambroz
Linda Bitenc KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 59 Linda Bitenc
Rok Pintar KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 60 Rok Pintar
Žiga Šebenik KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 61 Ziga Sebenik
Andraž Vidmar KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 62 Andraz Vidmar
Urban Železnik KROKODILČKI 1 11:00:00 63 Urban Zeleznik
Simon Čamernik Kumare 1 11:00:00 64 Simon Camernik
Nadja Černe Kumare 1 11:00:00 65 Nadja Cerne
Julija Rudež Kumare 1 11:00:00 66 Julija Rudez
Marcel Založnik Kumare 1 11:00:00 67 Marcel Zaloznik
Maša Abunar Kumare 1 11:00:00 907 Masa Abunar
Sabina Jersin Luka’s team 1 11:00:00 908 Sabina Jersin
INES ABRAMIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 68 INES ABRAMIC
EDITA ADROVIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 69 EDITA ADROVIC
RAMI ALKARA Admiral 2 11:10:00 70 RAMI ALKARA
NEJA ARČON PEKLAJ Admiral 2 11:10:00 71 NEJA ARCON PEKLAJ
GIANLUCA BALIN Admiral 2 11:10:00 72 GIANLUCA BALIN
KRISTJAN BARUT Admiral 2 11:10:00 73 KRISTJAN BARUT
DAVID BILIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 74 DAVID BILIC
KATARINA BIZJAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 75 KATARINA BIZJAK
IRENA BOŽIČ OBRSTAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 76 IRENA BOZIC OBRSTAR
CARMEN BUHINJAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 77 CARMEN BUHINJAK
KLEMEN ČALETA Admiral 2 11:10:00 78 KLEMEN CALETA
SENAD ČELEBIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 79 SENAD CELEBIC
SANDI ČURIN Admiral 2 11:10:00 80 SANDI CURIN
MARIJANA DODIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 81 MARIJANA DODIC
MARIO DRINIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 82 MARIO DRINIC
SANITA DŽAFIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 83 SANITA DZAFIC
DAMIR FATKIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 84 DAMIR FATKIC
MATJAŽ FERK Admiral 2 11:10:00 85 MATJAZ FERK
ANA FRANK BOGATAJ Admiral 2 11:10:00 86 ANA FRANK BOGATAJ
PRIMOŽ FRANKO Admiral 2 11:10:00 87 PRIMOZ FRANKO
KATJA GABER Admiral 2 11:10:00 88 KATJA GABER
MIROSLAV GAŠIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 89 MIROSLAV GASIC
NINA GAŠPERIN Admiral 2 11:10:00 90 NINA GASPERIN
JADRANA GENERALIĆ KOROŠEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 91 JADRANA GENERALIC KOROSEC
Matej Glavina Admiral 2 11:10:00 92 Matej Glavina
TJAŠA GOLOBIČ JESENŠEK Admiral 2 11:10:00 93 TJASA GOLOBIC JESENSEK
ARIJANA GOMEZEL Admiral 2 11:10:00 94 ARIJANA GOMEZEL
MATJAŽ GRANDIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 95 MATJAZ GRANDIC
NINA GRM Admiral 2 11:10:00 96 NINA GRM
HELENA HODNIK Admiral 2 11:10:00 97 HELENA HODNIK
ANA HOJSAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 98 ANA HOJSAK
SIMONA HORVAT Admiral 2 11:10:00 99 SIMONA HORVAT
ANJA HUMAR GONZALEZ Admiral 2 11:10:00 100 ANJA HUMAR GONZALEZ
LEILA HUREMKIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 101 LEILA HUREMKIC
NIKA JAČMENJAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 102 NIKA JACMENJAK
ARDANEL JAHIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 103 ARDANEL JAHIC
EMINA JAHIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 104 EMINA JAHIC
EDVARD JAN Admiral 2 11:10:00 105 EDVARD JAN
KLARA JELENC Admiral 2 11:10:00 106 KLARA JELENC
ROBERT JORDAN Admiral 2 11:10:00 107 ROBERT JORDAN
LILIJANA JURIŠEVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 108 LILIJANA JURISEVIC
DRAGANA KALIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 109 DRAGANA KALIC
MATEJ KALTENEKAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 110 MATEJ KALTENEKAR
FILIP KELEK Admiral 2 11:10:00 111 FILIP KELEK
LUKA KENDA Admiral 2 11:10:00 112 LUKA KENDA
KAJA KIRM Admiral 2 11:10:00 113 KAJA KIRM
NEŽA KNEZ Admiral 2 11:10:00 114 NEZA KNEZ
SAŠA KOKALJ MATIČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 115 SASA KOKALJ MATICIC
BERNARD KOKOT Admiral 2 11:10:00 116 BERNARD KOKOT
TAMARA KONTELJ Admiral 2 11:10:00 117 TAMARA KONTELJ
MATEJ KORDA Admiral 2 11:10:00 118 MATEJ KORDA
ANITA KORVA Admiral 2 11:10:00 119 ANITA KORVA
MIRELA KOTUR Admiral 2 11:10:00 120 MIRELA KOTUR
DAVID KOVAČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 121 DAVID KOVACIC
TINA KOZEL Admiral 2 11:10:00 122 TINA KOZEL
VESNA KOZLEVČAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 123 VESNA KOZLEVCAR
SENAD KOZLICA Admiral 2 11:10:00 124 SENAD KOZLICA
INES KOZMINČUK Admiral 2 11:10:00 125 INES KOZMINCUK
TANJA KRISTAN Admiral 2 11:10:00 126 TANJA KRISTAN
ANDREJ KRIVEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 127 ANDREJ KRIVEC
MAJA KUŠAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 128 MAJA KUSAR
SASHO KUZMANOVSKI Admiral 2 11:10:00 129 SASHO KUZMANOVSKI
MAŠA LESKOVEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 130 MASA LESKOVEC
NINA MEGLIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 131 NINA MEGLIC
JANA MIHALIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 132 JANA MIHALIC
SIMON MIKEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 133 SIMON MIKEC
JAN MIKLAVEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 134 JAN MIKLAVEC
SARA MIKOLIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 135 SARA MIKOLIC
Marko Milinković Admiral 2 11:10:00 136 Marko Milinkovic
MARKO MILKOVIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 137 MARKO MILKOVIC
VOJKO MUNIH Admiral 2 11:10:00 138 VOJKO MUNIH
AJIDA MUSIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 139 AJIDA MUSIC
JELENA NASTIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 140 JELENA NASTIC
VLADIMIR NORČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 141 VLADIMIR NORCIC
NANA NIVES NOSE Admiral 2 11:10:00 142 NANA NIVES NOSE
ANDREJA OPAČAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 143 ANDREJA OPACAK
PETER PENKO Admiral 2 11:10:00 144 PETER PENKO
SUZANA PERTOT Admiral 2 11:10:00 145 SUZANA PERTOT
MARJAN PLANINC Admiral 2 11:10:00 146 MARJAN PLANINC
ARMIN PONJEVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 147 ARMIN PONJEVIC
MIHA PONTELLI Admiral 2 11:10:00 148 MIHA PONTELLI
GORDANA POPOVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 149 GORDANA POPOVIC
DRAGANA PRANJIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 150 DRAGANA PRANJIC
URŠKA PRINČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 151 URSKA PRINCIC
KELLY PRODAN LUKEŽIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 152 KELLY PRODAN LUKEZIC
URBAN PROSEN Admiral 2 11:10:00 153 URBAN PROSEN
LUKA RADMAN Admiral 2 11:10:00 154 LUKA RADMAN
DIANA RIHAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 155 DIANA RIHAR
JAKA RUNOVEC Admiral 2 11:10:00 156 JAKA RUNOVEC
URŠA RUPAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 157 URSA RUPAR
SHARON SANTIN Admiral 2 11:10:00 158 SHARON SANTIN
MARKO SEČKO Admiral 2 11:10:00 159 MARKO SECKO
TJAŠA SEDMAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 160 TJASA SEDMAK
BENJAMIN SEFEROVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 161 BENJAMIN SEFEROVIC
JANA SERAŽIN Admiral 2 11:10:00 162 JANA SERAZIN
KATJA SLAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 163 KATJA SLAK
MANUELA STANOJEVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 164 MANUELA STANOJEVIC
KATRIN STARČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 165 KATRIN STARCIC
LUCIJA STEINMANN Admiral 2 11:10:00 166 LUCIJA STEINMANN
NEVA STOJADINOVIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 167 NEVA STOJADINOVIC
JELENA STOJŠIĆ Admiral 2 11:10:00 168 JELENA STOJSIC
GAŠPER ŠAJINA Admiral 2 11:10:00 169 GASPER SAJINA
IRMA ŠIMENC Admiral 2 11:10:00 170 IRMA SIMENC
URŠKA ŠIMENKO Admiral 2 11:10:00 171 URSKA SIMENKO
MARKO ŠKERLAK Admiral 2 11:10:00 172 MARKO SKERLAK
JASMINA ŠMIGOC Admiral 2 11:10:00 173 JASMINA SMIGOC
VALENTINA ŠPORČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 174 VALENTINA SPORCIC
JAN ŠRIMPF Admiral 2 11:10:00 175 JAN SRIMPF
PRIMOŽ ŠTEFANČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 176 PRIMOZ STEFANCIC
Simon Štoka Admiral 2 11:10:00 177 Simon Stoka
SAŠA TOMAN Admiral 2 11:10:00 178 SASA TOMAN
ANDREJA TURK Admiral 2 11:10:00 179 ANDREJA TURK
DAMIJAN TURK Admiral 2 11:10:00 180 DAMIJAN TURK
MIHA TUTA Admiral 2 11:10:00 181 MIHA TUTA
ALENKA UROŠEVIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 182 ALENKA UROSEVIC
DAMJANA VIDMAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 183 DAMJANA VIDMAR
ERIKA VUK Admiral 2 11:10:00 184 ERIKA VUK
KARLA ZAVERŠNIK Admiral 2 11:10:00 185 KARLA ZAVERSNIK
ANITA ZORE Admiral 2 11:10:00 186 ANITA ZORE
ROK ZUPANČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 187 ROK ZUPANCIC
SANJA ZUPANČIČ Admiral 2 11:10:00 188 SANJA ZUPANCIC
URŠA ŽUMBERGAR Admiral 2 11:10:00 189 URSA ZUMBERGAR
Mojca Gorjup A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 190 Mojca Gorjup
Aljoša Kosi A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 191 Aljosa Kosi
Majda Partljak A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 192 Majda Partljak
Kristina Planjšek A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 193 Kristina Planjsek
Marko Štandeker Petković A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 194 Marko Standeker Petkovic
Bine Zadravec A Lidl bit special 3 11:20:00 195 Bine Zadravec
Apolonija Cajzek Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 196 Apolonija Cajzek
Vilma Flajs Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 197 Vilma Flajs
Manja Frece Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 198 Manja Frece
Klavdija Melanšek Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 199 Klavdija Melansek
Nataša Pograjec Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 200 Natasa Pograjec
Jožica Renko Celjski Lidltlonci 3 11:20:00 201 Jozica Renko
Klara Čebulj Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 202 Klara Cebulj
Ana Kristina Dodič Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 203 Ana Kristina Dodic
Nadja Drolc Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 204 Nadja Drolc
Daniel Iliev Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 205 Daniel Iliev
Maja Meglič Klemenčič Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 206 Maja Meglic Klemencic
Tjaša Pečnik Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 207 Tjasa Pecnik
Nina Šavs Just a LIDL further 3 11:20:00 208 Nina Savs
Gregor Bratina L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 209 Gregor Bratina
Gašper Bratkovič L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 210 Gasper Bratkovic
Franci Gorjup L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 211 Franci Gorjup
Alen Hajdarević L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 212 Alen Hajdarevic
Miha Knific L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 213 Miha Knific
Benjamin Lipošek L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 214 Benjamin Liposek
Borut Markovič L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 215 Borut Markovic
Boštjan Mohorko L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 216 Bostjan Mohorko
Aleksandra Potočnik L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 217 Aleksandra Potocnik
Maja Ravnak L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 218 Maja Ravnak
Katarina Simič L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 219 Katarina Simic
Jasmin Sinanović L.I.D.L. (Lepi in drzni Lidlovci) 3 11:20:00 220 Jasmin Sinanovic
Luka Ambrož LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 221 Luka Ambroz
Miha Dodič LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 222 Miha Dodic
Patrick Drvarič LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 223 Patrick Drvaric
Silva Jurjevčič LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 224 Silva Jurjevcic
Mario Lončar LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 225 Mario Loncar
Aleksander Mitrović LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 226 Aleksander Mitrovic
Simon Murn LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 227 Simon Murn
Aleš Pfajfar LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 228 Ales Pfajfar
Tadej Tepina LIDL EGOS #2 3 11:20:00 229 Tadej Tepina
Erika Drobnič Lidl Hotlajn 3 11:20:00 230 Erika Drobnic
Katja Podjed Lidl Hotlajn 3 11:20:00 231 Katja Podjed
Sara Ščrbak Lidl Hotlajn 3 11:20:00 232 Sara Scrbak
Špela Šolar Lidl Hotlajn 3 11:20:00 233 Spela Solar
Jana Hirci Fortin LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 234 Jana Hirci Fortin
Pia Justin LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 235 Pia Justin
Suzana Kovačevič LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 236 Suzana Kovacevic
Uroš Mehle LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 237 Uros Mehle
Lidija Trobec LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 238 Lidija Trobec
Urška Završnik LIDL POWER 3 11:20:00 239 Urska Zavrsnik
Sabina Dizdarević Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 240 Sabina Dizdarevic
Andrej Meglič Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 241 Andrej Meglic
Enea Rebec Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 242 Enea Rebec
Neža Rogelj Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 243 Neza Rogelj
Nensi Sedlašek Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 244 Nensi Sedlasek
Neža Švegelj Lidlov 6 pack 3 11:20:00 245 Neza Svegelj
Timotej Dolinšek Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 246 Timotej Dolinsek
Nejc Marchiotti Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 247 Nejc Marchiotti
Alen Mesarič Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 248 Alen Mesaric
Maja Tancer Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 249 Maja Tancer
Adrijana Vindiš Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 250 Adrijana Vindis
Doroteja Vizlar Lidlov dream team 3 11:20:00 251 Doroteja Vizlar
Natalija Kaštivnik Lidlova 4peresna deteljica 3 11:20:00 252 Natalija Kastivnik
Anita Kolar Lidlova 4peresna deteljica 3 11:20:00 253 Anita Kolar
Nataša Šteharnik Lidlova 4peresna deteljica 3 11:20:00 254 Natasa Steharnik
Mario Urnaut Lidlova 4peresna deteljica 3 11:20:00 255 Mario Urnaut
Nika Bratkovič Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 256 Nika Bratkovic
Matjaž Dugina Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 257 Matjaz Dugina
Tanja Globočnik Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 258 Tanja Globocnik
Nina Heričko Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 259 Nina Hericko
Barbara Kropar Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 260 Barbara Kropar
Nina Renier Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 261 Nina Renier
Nina Vadnjal Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 262 Nina Vadnjal
Klaudia Vegmaher Lidlove legende 3 11:20:00 263 Klaudia Vegmaher
Andraž Kebe Tvoja LIDL ekipa 3 11:20:00 264 Andraz Kebe
Jaka Magister Tvoja LIDL ekipa 3 11:20:00 265 Jaka Magister
Urban Mihalič Tvoja LIDL ekipa 3 11:20:00 266 Urban Mihalic
Tina Narobe Tvoja LIDL ekipa 3 11:20:00 267 Tina Narobe
Katja Agnič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 268 Katja Agnic
Primož Ašenberger Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 269 Primoz Asenberger
Peter Batljan Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 270 Peter Batljan
Žiga Bedić Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 271 Ziga Bedic
Milan Dimitrijevič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 272 Milan Dimitrijevic
Nejc Dovjak Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 273 Nejc Dovjak
Semir Hadžić Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 274 Semir Hadzic
Uroš Javh Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 275 Uros Javh
Blaž Jezernik Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 276 Blaz Jezernik
Jani Juršinič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 277 Jani Jursinic
Martin Kobetič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 278 Martin Kobetic
Tjaša Makovec Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 279 Tjasa Makovec
Klemen Malešič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 280 Klemen Malesic
Anja Mali Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 281 Anja Mali
Daniel Mikič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 282 Daniel Mikic
Matija Nemanič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 283 Matija Nemanic
Andrej Novak Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 284 Andrej Novak
Gregor Oblak Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 285 Gregor Oblak
Maja Peterc Zidar Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 286 Maja Peterc Zidar
Jelka Prešeren Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 287 Jelka Preseren
Denis Pugelj Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 288 Denis Pugelj
Kristjan Špindler Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 289 Kristjan Spindler
Nives Štupar Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 290 Nives Stupar
Martin Šurla Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 291 Martin Surla
Romain TEFFOT Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 292 Romain TEFFOT
Borut Vlašič Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 293 Borut Vlasic
Aleš Zajec Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 294 Ales Zajec
Teo Zaman Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 295 Teo Zaman
Blaž Zidar Akrapovič team 4 11:30:00 296 Blaz Zidar
Peter Pelan Biatlon Cerknica 4 11:30:00 297 Peter Pelan
Katja Troha Biatlon Cerknica 4 11:30:00 298 Katja Troha
Dejan Ule Biatlon Cerknica 4 11:30:00 299 Dejan Ule
Eva Ule Favento Biatlon Cerknica 4 11:30:00 300 Eva Ule Favento
Aljaž Ferencek Johanca 4 11:30:00 301 Aljaz Ferencek
Jan Gantar Johanca 4 11:30:00 302 Jan Gantar
Jan Kaltenekar Johanca 4 11:30:00 303 Jan Kaltenekar
Aleš Sedej Johanca 4 11:30:00 304 Ales Sedej
Aleš Tomažič Johanca 4 11:30:00 305 Ales Tomazic
Urban Zupan Johanca 4 11:30:00 306 Urban Zupan
Husein Abazovic KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 307 Husein Abazovic
Ivica Blažević KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 308 Ivica Blazevic
Blagiša Despotović KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 309 Blagisa Despotovic
Tim Dešpoja KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 310 Tim Despoja
Natasa Gavric KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 311 Natasa Gavric
Anes Kecevic KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 312 Anes Kecevic
Zoran Oman KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 313 Zoran Oman
Tjasa Orehar KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 314 Tjasa Orehar
Endis Vukalic KNG ContiTech 4 11:30:00 315 Endis Vukalic
Dejan Dinov Petrolejčki 2022 4 11:30:00 316 Dejan Dinov
Nejc Fric Petrolejčki 2022 4 11:30:00 317 Nejc Fric
Žiga Kranjc Petrolejčki 2022 4 11:30:00 318 Ziga Kranjc
Žiga Magajna Petrolejčki 2022 4 11:30:00 319 Ziga Magajna
Anja Prezelj Petrolejčki 2022 4 11:30:00 320 Anja Prezelj
Sandi Babič Sanity Optional 4 11:30:00 321 Sandi Babic
Matija Vuković Sanity Optional 4 11:30:00 322 Matija Vukovic
Špela Furlan Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 323 Spela Furlan
Rok Krejan Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 324 Rok Krejan
Anže Nered Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 325 Anze Nered
Maša Nered Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 326 Masa Nered
Matic Nered Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 327 Matic Nered
Namik Salievski Tekoče milo in trda žajfa 4 11:30:00 328 Namik Salievski
Neža Grkman Viki krema 4 11:30:00 329 Neza Grkman
Katja Škafar Viki krema 4 11:30:00 330 Katja Skafar
Marko Tasić Viki krema 4 11:30:00 331 Marko Tasic
Jan Zibelnik Viki krema 4 11:30:00 332 Jan Zibelnik
Matic Miklavčič 4 idiota 5 11:40:00 333 Matic Miklavcic
Marko Pejić 4 idiota 5 11:40:00 334 Marko Pejic
Matic Volcic 4 idiota 5 11:40:00 335 Matic Volcic
Gašper Gmajnar FAKE TAXI 5 11:40:00 336 Gasper Gmajnar
Bojan Morn FAKE TAXI 5 11:40:00 337 Bojan Morn
Nejc Plimen FAKE TAXI 5 11:40:00 338 Nejc Plimen
Vid Slatinek FAKE TAXI 5 11:40:00 339 Vid Slatinek
Matej Hafner Glodači 5 11:40:00 340 Matej Hafner
Alen Jezerkić Glodači 5 11:40:00 341 Alen Jezerkic
Klemen Kušar Glodači 5 11:40:00 342 Klemen Kusar
Matija Lotrič Glodači 5 11:40:00 343 Matija Lotric
Teja Pivk Glodači 5 11:40:00 344 Teja Pivk
Gašper Borovnik NajBOULjši 5 11:40:00 345 Gasper Borovnik
Blaž Draksler NajBOULjši 5 11:40:00 346 Blaz Draksler
Elmir Hasičić NajBOULjši 5 11:40:00 347 Elmir Hasicic
Marjan Božnik OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 348 Marjan Boznik
Maja Gojković OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 349 Maja Gojkovic
Mirjana Gojković OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 350 Mirjana Gojkovic
Rok Kocjančič OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 351 Rok Kocjancic
Tina Skrt OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 352 Tina Skrt
Jean Šuber OMNIA8 5 11:40:00 353 Jean Suber
Grega Andročec Šiškarji 5 11:40:00 354 Grega Androcec
Sandra Andročec Šiškarji 5 11:40:00 355 Sandra Androcec
Marko Jovančević Šiškarji 5 11:40:00 356 Marko Jovancevic
Ditka Maučec Šiškarji 5 11:40:00 357 Ditka Maucec
Svetlana Hvalič Snežka 5 11:40:00 358 Svetlana Hvalic
Sandra Intihar Snežka 5 11:40:00 359 Sandra Intihar
Irena Krajniger Snežka 5 11:40:00 360 Irena Krajniger
Andrejka Mavri Snežka 5 11:40:00 361 Andrejka Mavri
Agnes Murovec Snežka 5 11:40:00 362 Agnes Murovec
Snježana Pejić Snežka 5 11:40:00 363 Snjezana Pejic
Boris Erzetič Švickoti 5 11:40:00 364 Boris Erzetic
Anja Jagodic Švickoti 5 11:40:00 365 Anja Jagodic
Teja Koželj Švickoti 5 11:40:00 366 Teja Kozelj
Tanja Kustec Švickoti 5 11:40:00 367 Tanja Kustec
Žiga Kustec Švickoti 5 11:40:00 368 Ziga Kustec
Špela Lakner Švickoti 5 11:40:00 369 Spela Lakner
Primož Lubej Švickoti 5 11:40:00 370 Primoz Lubej
Miro Majkič Švickoti 5 11:40:00 371 Miro Majkic
Jani Potočnik Švickoti 5 11:40:00 372 Jani Potocnik
Anže Šalamija Švickoti 5 11:40:00 373 Anze Salamija
Matej Vreček Švickoti 5 11:40:00 374 Matej Vrecek
Gregor Dobravec SVIZCI 5 11:40:00 375 Gregor Dobravec
Martin Dobravec SVIZCI 5 11:40:00 376 Martin Dobravec
Martin Golob SVIZCI 5 11:40:00 377 Martin Golob
Tjaša Štanta SVIZCI 5 11:40:00 378 Tjasa Stanta
David Uršič SVIZCI 5 11:40:00 379 David Ursic
Tanja Blažič Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 380 Tanja Blazic
ROBERT GUŠTIN Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 381 ROBERT GUSTIN
Maja Habjan Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 382 Maja Habjan
Mitja Jukič Grm Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 383 Mitja Jukic Grm
Reza Savadkouhi Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 384 Reza Savadkouhi
Barbara Sitar Taekwon-do Kidz 5 11:40:00 385 Barbara Sitar
NEŽA GUŠTIN Taekwon-do New Generation 5 11:40:00 386 NEZA GUSTIN
Jan Gale TRIO ADIJO 5 11:40:00 387 Jan Gale
David Pirš TRIO ADIJO 5 11:40:00 388 David Pirs
Matic Tomšič TRIO ADIJO 5 11:40:00 389 Matic Tomsic
Ema Barbič Žigatovi angelčki 5 11:40:00 390 Ema Barbic
Alena Bračun Žigatovi angelčki 5 11:40:00 391 Alena Bracun
Žiga Hus Žigatovi angelčki 5 11:40:00 392 Ziga Hus
Petra Koren Žigatovi angelčki 5 11:40:00 393 Petra Koren
Borut Bračun Zvezde 5 11:40:00 394 Borut Bracun
Hana Brecl Zvezde 5 11:40:00 395 Hana Brecl
Gregor Bujan Zvezde 5 11:40:00 396 Gregor Bujan
Jan Koradej Zvezde 5 11:40:00 397 Jan Koradej
Miha Pešič Zvezde 5 11:40:00 398 Miha Pesic
Gaja Kastelec Balončki 6 11:50:00 399 Gaja Kastelec
dejan kermc Balončki 6 11:50:00 400 dejan kermc
Domen Mavsar Balončki 6 11:50:00 401 Domen Mavsar
Leja Novak Balončki 6 11:50:00 402 Leja Novak
MAJA PEKOLJ Balončki 6 11:50:00 403 MAJA PEKOLJ
Jaka Rataj Balončki 6 11:50:00 404 Jaka Rataj
David Podbojec ČiČeRiKa 6 11:50:00 405 David Podbojec
Maja Podbojec ČiČeRiKa 6 11:50:00 406 Maja Podbojec
Ajda Herlec Janjine želve 6 11:50:00 407 Ajda Herlec
Neva Ihanec Janjine želve 6 11:50:00 408 Neva Ihanec
tjaša pustoslemšek Janjine želve 6 11:50:00 409 tjasa pustoslemsek
Ema Rezar Janjine želve 6 11:50:00 410 Ema Rezar
janja stošicki Janjine želve 6 11:50:00 411 janja stosicki
Lea Einfalt JEKLENE ŠJORE 6 11:50:00 412 Lea Einfalt
ula einfalt JEKLENE ŠJORE 6 11:50:00 413 ula einfalt
Maja Gnidovec JEKLENE ŠJORE 6 11:50:00 414 Maja Gnidovec
Aljana Kavčič JEKLENE ŠJORE 6 11:50:00 415 Aljana Kavcic
ANJA ŠUC JEKLENE ŠJORE 6 11:50:00 416 ANJA SUC
Vesna Cafuta Kiki ni hotla z nama! 6 11:50:00 417 Vesna Cafuta
Griša Planinc Kiki ni hotla z nama! 6 11:50:00 418 Grisa Planinc
Ana Jamnik Lenivci 6 11:50:00 419 Ana Jamnik
Žiga Jamnik Lenivci 6 11:50:00 420 Ziga Jamnik
Urban Pavlič Lenivci 6 11:50:00 421 Urban Pavlic
Patricija Usnik Lenivci 6 11:50:00 422 Patricija Usnik
ANŽE GRM MA VA TO 6 11:50:00 423 ANZE GRM
ŠPELA PETEK MA VA TO 6 11:50:00 424 SPELA PETEK
ALJA ABRAMOVIČ Mdance 6 11:50:00 425 ALJA ABRAMOVIC
ŽIGA ABRAMOVIČ Mdance 6 11:50:00 426 ZIGA ABRAMOVIC
Spela Bukovec Mdance 6 11:50:00 427 Spela Bukovec
Petra Ceraj Mdance 6 11:50:00 428 Petra Ceraj
Vlasta Drolc Mdance 6 11:50:00 429 Vlasta Drolc
Vanja Meža Mdance 6 11:50:00 430 Vanja Meza
Maja Navodnik Preloznik Mdance 6 11:50:00 431 Maja Navodnik Preloznik
Tatjana Polak Mdance 6 11:50:00 432 Tatjana Polak
Tomaž Šumah Mdance 6 11:50:00 433 Tomaz Sumah
Matic Dobrovoljc PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 434 Matic Dobrovoljc
Eva Košir PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 435 Eva Kosir
Kristina Košir PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 436 Kristina Kosir
Miha Rus PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 437 Miha Rus
Matej Urh PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 438 Matej Urh
Peter Urh PGD Borovnica 6 11:50:00 439 Peter Urh
Dejan Bašić Polžki 6 11:50:00 440 Dejan Basic
Teja Habjan Polžki 6 11:50:00 441 Teja Habjan
Miša Rizmanovski Polžki 6 11:50:00 442 Misa Rizmanovski
Tomaž Virijant Polžki 6 11:50:00 443 Tomaz Virijant
Vesna Vrhovnik Polžki 6 11:50:00 444 Vesna Vrhovnik
Luka Zobavnik Polžki 6 11:50:00 445 Luka Zobavnik
Nadja Bertoncelj PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 446 Nadja Bertoncelj
Mitja Debeljak PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 447 Mitja Debeljak
Miha Dolenec PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 448 Miha Dolenec
Nataša Drobnjak PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 449 Natasa Drobnjak
Polona Frelih Klanscek PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 450 Polona Frelih Klanscek
Manca Jelenc PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 451 Manca Jelenc
Matic Koplan PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 452 Matic Koplan
Jakob Kožić PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 453 Jakob Kozic
Aleks Marič PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 454 Aleks Maric
Dejan Marijan PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 455 Dejan Marijan
Meta Pintar PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 456 Meta Pintar
Ana Vodnik PowerHouse 6 11:50:00 457 Ana Vodnik
Primož Jančar Škliski 6 11:50:00 458 Primoz Jancar
Petra Zonik Škliski 6 11:50:00 459 Petra Zonik
Uroš Bakič Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 460 Uros Bakic
Antonijo Bijelič Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 461 Antonijo Bijelic
Vesna Brejc Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 462 Vesna Brejc
Eva Bučan Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 463 Eva Bucan
Tanja Černe Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 464 Tanja Cerne
Ema Frelih Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 465 Ema Frelih
Eva Frelih Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 466 Eva Frelih
Goran Gruić Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 467 Goran Gruic
Mark Kačar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 468 Mark Kacar
Polona Kačar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 469 Polona Kacar
Nika Kokl Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 470 Nika Kokl
Nina Kokl Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 471 Nina Kokl
Mateja Košir Pernuš Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 472 Mateja Kosir Pernus
Urška Kovač Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 473 Urska Kovac
Tomaž Logar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 474 Tomaz Logar
Vesna Lončar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 475 Vesna Loncar
Sandra Nikolić Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 476 Sandra Nikolic
Jaka Oblak Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 477 Jaka Oblak
Suzana Ogrinec Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 478 Suzana Ogrinec
Janja Oman Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 479 Janja Oman
Suzana Omovšek Zupanc Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 480 Suzana Omovsek Zupanc
Barbara Potočnik Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 481 Barbara Potocnik
Martina Ravnihar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 482 Martina Ravnihar
Marjeta Rozman Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 483 Marjeta Rozman
Jan Starič Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 484 Jan Staric
Boris Šimbera Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 485 Boris Simbera
Vlasta Tratnik Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 486 Vlasta Tratnik
Ana Verč Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 487 Ana Verc
Anita Vodlan Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 488 Anita Vodlan
Katja Vrankar Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 489 Katja Vrankar
Brigita Zabret Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 490 Brigita Zabret
Gregor Ziherl Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 491 Gregor Ziherl
Tanja Zupan Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 492 Tanja Zupan
Katja Zupanc Hiperventilacijski Team 7 12:00:00 493 Katja Zupanc
Adrijana Černivec Mami in hči 7 12:00:00 494 Adrijana Cernivec
Sabrina Černivec Mami in hči 7 12:00:00 495 Sabrina Cernivec
Ines Blažek Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 496 Ines Blazek
Rebeka Lorenčič Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 497 Rebeka Lorencic
Rok Lorenčič Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 498 Rok Lorencic
Lara Milavec Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 499 Lara Milavec
Matej Muršec Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 500 Matej Mursec
Katja Schein Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 501 Katja Schein
Rene Slavec Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 502 Rene Slavec
Ana Morticia Štempihar Modri dirkači 7 12:00:00 503 Ana Morticia Stempihar
Alen Erzar Ni je ovire za fante z doline 7 12:00:00 504 Alen Erzar
David Erzar Ni je ovire za fante z doline 7 12:00:00 505 David Erzar
Borut Koritnik Ni je ovire za fante z doline 7 12:00:00 506 Borut Koritnik
Andrej Kropivnik Ni je ovire za fante z doline 7 12:00:00 507 Andrej Kropivnik
Matej Jan ŠD Grgar 7 12:00:00 508 Matej Jan
miha širca ŠD Grgar 7 12:00:00 509 miha sirca
Vladimir Kovač Top Buns 7 12:00:00 510 Vladimir Kovac
Katarina Mikulic Top Buns 7 12:00:00 511 Katarina Mikulic
Dino Mimica Top Buns 7 12:00:00 512 Dino Mimica
Jelena Postružin Top Buns 7 12:00:00 513 Jelena Postruzin
Domagoj Salkovic Top Buns 7 12:00:00 514 Domagoj Salkovic
Žan Palčič Trofazni tok 7 12:00:00 515 Zan Palcic
Urška Vesel Trofazni tok 7 12:00:00 516 Urska Vesel
Maša Žekš Trofazni tok 7 12:00:00 517 Masa Zeks
Leon Božič Žlfdwrji 7 12:00:00 518 Leon Bozic
Rok Cigoj Žlfdwrji 7 12:00:00 519 Rok Cigoj
Urban Jerkič Žlfdwrji 7 12:00:00 520 Urban Jerkic
Urška Jerkič Žlfdwrji 7 12:00:00 521 Urska Jerkic
Jure Trošt Žlfdwrji 7 12:00:00 522 Jure Trost
Bastian Marić City gym 8 12:10:00 523 Bastian Maric
Mladen Marić City gym 8 12:10:00 524 Mladen Maric
Saša Ropič City gym 8 12:10:00 525 Sasa Ropic
Peter F. Zorko Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 526 Peter F. Zorko
Dario Matkovič Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 527 Dario Matkovic
Klaudija Novak Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 528 Klaudija Novak
Marko Novak Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 529 Marko Novak
Jerneja Pavlovič Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 530 Jerneja Pavlovic
Urša Pustavrh Cotton Bunnies 8 12:10:00 531 Ursa Pustavrh
Klemen Boncelj DONIT 8 12:10:00 532 Klemen Boncelj
Dejan Bucic DONIT 8 12:10:00 533 Dejan Bucic
Mario Bucic DONIT 8 12:10:00 534 Mario Bucic
Matic Černač DONIT 8 12:10:00 535 Matic Cernac
Janja Klanšček DONIT 8 12:10:00 536 Janja Klanscek
Simon Kveder DONIT 8 12:10:00 537 Simon Kveder
Marko Podgoršek DONIT 8 12:10:00 538 Marko Podgorsek
Bojan Povhe DONIT 8 12:10:00 539 Bojan Povhe
Gašper Babnik Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 540 Gasper Babnik
Luka Elsner Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 541 Luka Elsner
Jošt Erzar Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 542 Jost Erzar
Matija Grčar Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 543 Matija Grcar
Jure Jamnik Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 544 Jure Jamnik
Ziga Knez Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 545 Ziga Knez
Rok Košir Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 546 Rok Kosir
Jernej Kožuh Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 547 Jernej Kozuh
Urban Magaš Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 548 Urban Magas
Jurij Možina Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 549 Jurij Mozina
Matej Tomažič Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 550 Matej Tomazic
Aljaž Žagar Gasilska brigada Ljubljana 8 12:10:00 551 Aljaz Zagar
Jakob Jugovic Jugo2 8 12:10:00 552 Jakob Jugovic
Matija Jugovic Jugo2 8 12:10:00 553 Matija Jugovic
Štefan Romšak M&M's Bonbončki 8 12:10:00 554 Stefan Romsak
Miran Romšak Horvat M&M's Bonbončki 8 12:10:00 555 Miran Romsak Horvat
Teja Dvorjak Mestne rožce 8 12:10:00 556 Teja Dvorjak
Sandra Šifrer Mestne rožce 8 12:10:00 557 Sandra Sifrer
Matjaž Blatnik MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 558 Matjaz Blatnik
Matjaž Boben MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 559 Matjaz Boben
Domen Horvat MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 560 Domen Horvat
Aleš Jurjevčič MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 561 Ales Jurjevcic
Igor Klemen MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 562 Igor Klemen
Miha Pavlinič MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 563 Miha Pavlinic
Jovica Prodić MICHELINKOTI 8 12:10:00 564 Jovica Prodic
nina Bajzelj Mucki 8 12:10:00 565 nina Bajzelj
Eva Benedičič Mucki 8 12:10:00 566 Eva Benedicic
Lucija Dobnikar Mucki 8 12:10:00 567 Lucija Dobnikar
Klara Golob Mucki 8 12:10:00 568 Klara Golob
Matevž Kne Mucki 8 12:10:00 569 Matevz Kne
Tim Poljanc Mucki 8 12:10:00 570 Tim Poljanc
Kristjan Sitar Mucki 8 12:10:00 571 Kristjan Sitar
matic sitar Mucki 8 12:10:00 572 matic sitar
Maruša Volčjak Mucki 8 12:10:00 573 Marusa Volcjak
Alen Alandzak The Booties 8 12:10:00 574 Alen Alandzak
Monique Boudet The Booties 8 12:10:00 575 Monique Boudet
Blaž Humar The Booties 8 12:10:00 576 Blaz Humar
Eva Rome The Booties 8 12:10:00 577 Eva Rome
Ermin Alagić TOP GUN 8 12:10:00 578 Ermin Alagic
Anel Kličić TOP GUN 8 12:10:00 579 Anel Klicic
Gašper Korošec TOP GUN 8 12:10:00 580 Gasper Korosec
Milan Kovačević TOP GUN 8 12:10:00 581 Milan Kovacevic
Katja Debelak Velvet 8 12:10:00 582 Katja Debelak
Jasmina Gracej Velvet 8 12:10:00 583 Jasmina Gracej
Larisa Marovt Velvet 8 12:10:00 584 Larisa Marovt
Alenka Petrič Velvet 8 12:10:00 585 Alenka Petric
Romana Sladič Velvet 8 12:10:00 586 Romana Sladic
Sabina Šuštar Velvet 8 12:10:00 587 Sabina Sustar
Maja Tilinger Velvet 8 12:10:00 588 Maja Tilinger
Slavenka Žitko Lorenci Velvet 8 12:10:00 589 Slavenka Zitko Lorenci
Tilen Burjek 9 12:20:00 590 Tilen Burjek
David Zagoršek 9 12:20:00 591 David Zagorsek
BORUT GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 592 BORUT GOLJEVSCEK
DEJAN GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 593 DEJAN GOLJEVSCEK
SABINA GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 594 SABINA GOLJEVSCEK
ŠPELA GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 595 SPELA GOLJEVSCEK
TESS GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 596 TESS GOLJEVSCEK
ALJOŠA GREGORIČ 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 597 ALJOSA GREGORIC
ANET KOVŠCA GOLJEVŠČEK 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 598 ANET KOVSCA GOLJEVSCEK
Katja Slivnik 50 DEJČ 9 12:20:00 599 Katja Slivnik
Klemen Balažic JR GYM 9 12:20:00 600 Klemen Balazic
Anton Koležnik JR GYM 9 12:20:00 601 Anton Koleznik
Irena Koležnik JR GYM 9 12:20:00 602 Irena Koleznik
Stana Petković JR GYM 9 12:20:00 603 Stana Petkovic
Aida Ramljak JR GYM 9 12:20:00 604 Aida Ramljak
Jure Ramljak JR GYM 9 12:20:00 605 Jure Ramljak
Marko Ramljak JR GYM 9 12:20:00 606 Marko Ramljak
Alin Ravnihar JR GYM 9 12:20:00 607 Alin Ravnihar
Benjamin Ravnihar JR GYM 9 12:20:00 608 Benjamin Ravnihar
Renata Šiler JR GYM 9 12:20:00 609 Renata Siler
Bojan Ž8 JR GYM 9 12:20:00 610 Bojan Z8
Tijana Žulič JR GYM 9 12:20:00 611 Tijana Zulic
Luka Mihelič LUŽA 9 12:20:00 612 Luka Mihelic
Žana Vilhar LUŽA 9 12:20:00 613 Zana Vilhar
Kaja Juras Nemi. z mrzlo vodo 9 12:20:00 614 Kaja Juras
Jaka Pišljar Nemi. z mrzlo vodo 9 12:20:00 615 Jaka Pisljar
Tine Prinčič Nemi. z mrzlo vodo 9 12:20:00 616 Tine Princic
Ana Bartol Penziči 9 12:20:00 617 Ana Bartol
Martin Bensa Penziči 9 12:20:00 618 Martin Bensa
Mojca Ferlič Penziči 9 12:20:00 619 Mojca Ferlic
Peter Grutschreiber Penziči 9 12:20:00 620 Peter Grutschreiber
Tea Grutschreiber Penziči 9 12:20:00 621 Tea Grutschreiber
Patrick Köhnen Penziči 9 12:20:00 622 Patrick Kohnen
Mia Krpelj Penziči 9 12:20:00 623 Mia Krpelj
Matjaž Ličen Penziči 9 12:20:00 624 Matjaz Licen
Ajda Miška Penziči 9 12:20:00 625 Ajda Miska
Anže Pavlič Penziči 9 12:20:00 626 Anze Pavlic
Andraž Pelicon Penziči 9 12:20:00 627 Andraz Pelicon
Alena Selimovic Penziči 9 12:20:00 628 Alena Selimovic
Eva Šalamun Trojar Penziči 9 12:20:00 629 Eva Salamun Trojar
Jasmina Žižmond Penziči 9 12:20:00 630 Jasmina Zizmond
Rok Ceglar Pod Smrekco 9 12:20:00 631 Rok Ceglar
Aleksander Erkic Pod Smrekco 9 12:20:00 632 Aleksander Erkic
Špela Mele Pod Smrekco 9 12:20:00 633 Spela Mele
primož plos Pod Smrekco 9 12:20:00 634 primoz plos
Blažka Ves Pod Smrekco 9 12:20:00 635 Blazka Ves
Jože Hocevar ŠD Prijatelji 9 12:20:00 636 Joze Hocevar
Matej Hočevar ŠD Prijatelji 9 12:20:00 637 Matej Hocevar
Žiga Kolenc ŠD Prijatelji 9 12:20:00 638 Ziga Kolenc
Matej Ogrinec ŠD Prijatelji 9 12:20:00 639 Matej Ogrinec
aljoša basta TBOX 9 12:20:00 640 aljosa basta
Janja Basta TBOX 9 12:20:00 641 Janja Basta
Matej Čehovin TBOX 9 12:20:00 642 Matej Cehovin
Boštjan Holobar TBOX 9 12:20:00 643 Bostjan Holobar
Nastja Martinjak TBOX 9 12:20:00 644 Nastja Martinjak
Bojan Novak TBOX 9 12:20:00 645 Bojan Novak
Jasna Novak TBOX 9 12:20:00 646 Jasna Novak
patrik pribac TBOX 9 12:20:00 647 patrik pribac
Alma Sekič TBOX 9 12:20:00 648 Alma Sekic
Peter Sinčič TBOX 9 12:20:00 649 Peter Sincic
Aleš Brezovec ŠD TABOR LJUBLJAN 9 12:20:00 909 Ales Brezovec
Jelena Milutinovič ŠD TABOR LJUBLJAN 9 12:20:00 910 Jelena Milutinovic
David Kaiser ŠD TABOR LJUBLJAN 9 12:20:00 911 David Kaiser
Tilen Burjek ŠD TABOR LJUBLJAN 9 12:20:00 912 Tilen Burjek
David Zagoršek ŠD TABOR LJUBLJAN 9 12:20:00 913 David Zagorsek
Klemen Alič Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 650 Klemen Alic
Alenka Benedik Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 651 Alenka Benedik
Tjaša Jeram Podobnik Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 652 Tjasa Jeram Podobnik
Vida Kekec Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 653 Vida Kekec
Gašper Lovšin Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 654 Gasper Lovsin
Tina Pečaver Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 655 Tina Pecaver
Simona Petrič Athlete Gym 10 12:30:00 656 Simona Petric
Valentin Jere BEK STRIT BOYZ 10 12:30:00 657 Valentin Jere
Nika Murovec BEK STRIT BOYZ 10 12:30:00 658 Nika Murovec
Marcel Ozbolt BEK STRIT BOYZ 10 12:30:00 659 Marcel Ozbolt
Kristijan Peklar BEK STRIT BOYZ 10 12:30:00 660 Kristijan Peklar
Sabina Diminić Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 661 Sabina Diminic
Selma Hasanović Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 662 Selma Hasanovic
Katja Kuk Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 663 Katja Kuk
Rajcevic Ljiljana Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 664 Rajcevic Ljiljana
Blanka Logar Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 665 Blanka Logar
Mojca Mikus Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 666 Mojca Mikus
Tina Mržek Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 667 Tina Mrzek
Anita Novak Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 668 Anita Novak
Tjasa Rajcevic Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 669 Tjasa Rajcevic
Jana Seliskar Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 670 Jana Seliskar
Liljana Sokolova Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 671 Liljana Sokolova
Taja Šolaja Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 672 Taja Solaja
Petra Verbič Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 673 Petra Verbic
Vesna Zlogar Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 674 Vesna Zlogar
Sara Meden Bršljani 10 12:30:00 675 Sara Meden
Miha Mozer Bršljani 10 12:30:00 676 Miha Mozer
Špela Grenko Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 677 Spela Grenko
Dejan Korošec Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 678 Dejan Korosec
Marko Liubimirescu Pečar Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 679 Marko Liubimirescu Pecar
Andraž Molnar Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 680 Andraz Molnar
Blaž Odar Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 681 Blaz Odar
Jakob Šimnic Gorenjsko Štajerska naveza 10 12:30:00 682 Jakob Simnic
Ana Drobnič Lešniki 10 12:30:00 683 Ana Drobnic
Andraž Drobnič Lešniki 10 12:30:00 684 Andraz Drobnic
Maj Juvan Lešniki 10 12:30:00 685 Maj Juvan
Jure Krušič Lešniki 10 12:30:00 686 Jure Krusic
Alex Matulin Lešniki 10 12:30:00 687 Alex Matulin
Katja Sešek Lešniki 10 12:30:00 688 Katja Sesek
Nuša Cerar los comedores 10 12:30:00 689 Nusa Cerar
Nina Jug los comedores 10 12:30:00 690 Nina Jug
Lovro Požarnik los comedores 10 12:30:00 691 Lovro Pozarnik
Joži Groboljšek MUNKE 10 12:30:00 692 Jozi Groboljsek
Katarina Juvan MUNKE 10 12:30:00 693 Katarina Juvan
Mateja Juvan MUNKE 10 12:30:00 694 Mateja Juvan
Simon Lončarič MUNKE 10 12:30:00 695 Simon Loncaric
Eva Lukman MUNKE 10 12:30:00 696 Eva Lukman
MATJAŽ LUKMAN MUNKE 10 12:30:00 697 MATJAZ LUKMAN
Gregor Vozlič MUNKE 10 12:30:00 698 Gregor Vozlic
nina gognjavec NAM rakete 10 12:30:00 699 nina gognjavec
Anja Plaznik NAM rakete 10 12:30:00 700 Anja Plaznik
Maja Plaznik NAM rakete 10 12:30:00 701 Maja Plaznik
Tine Hren NMT Rakete 10 12:30:00 702 Tine Hren
Naško Janež NMT Rakete 10 12:30:00 703 Nasko Janez
Matic Plaznik NMT Rakete 10 12:30:00 704 Matic Plaznik
Lucija Zdolšek Pune krasni 10 12:30:00 705 Lucija Zdolsek
Eva Stegne Pune krasni 10 12:30:00 706 Eva Stegne
Špela Uplaznik Pune krasni 10 12:30:00 707 Spela Uplaznik
Rok Zdolšek Pune krasni 10 12:30:00 708 Rok Zdolsek
Nejc Zlatar Pune krasni 10 12:30:00 709 Nejc Zlatar
NEJC BABIČ Strele 10 12:30:00 710 NEJC BABIC
Neja Geč Strele 10 12:30:00 711 Neja Gec
Sandi Robida Strele 10 12:30:00 712 Sandi Robida
Miha Žitnik Strele 10 12:30:00 713 Miha Zitnik
Karla Grohar WIN & GIN 10 12:30:00 714 Karla Grohar
MIHA GROHAR WIN & GIN 10 12:30:00 715 MIHA GROHAR
BRANKO KOVAČ WIN & GIN 10 12:30:00 716 BRANKO KOVAC
Katarina Škorjak WIN & GIN 10 12:30:00 717 Katarina Skorjak
Jerneja Stopar Boljša jaz 10 12:30:00 906 Jerneja Stopar
Andrej Ferk AB 11 12:40:00 718 Andrej Ferk
IGOR VAUPOTIČ AB 11 12:40:00 719 IGOR VAUPOTIC
Jan Ficko Ekipa Robert 11 12:40:00 720 Jan Ficko
Urban Kos Ekipa Robert 11 12:40:00 721 Urban Kos
Žiga Vehovec Ekipa Robert 11 12:40:00 722 Ziga Vehovec
Alen Zarič Ekipa Robert 11 12:40:00 723 Alen Zaric
Zala Gotlin Gossip girls 11 12:40:00 724 Zala Gotlin
Dejan Hrovat Gossip girls 11 12:40:00 725 Dejan Hrovat
Tadej Brunšek Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 726 Tadej Brunsek
Dejan Drečnik Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 727 Dejan Drecnik
ilija janković Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 728 ilija jankovic
Primož Koprivec Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 729 Primoz Koprivec
Benjamin Levič Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 730 Benjamin Levic
Gregor Stanišič Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 731 Gregor Stanisic
Blaž Stopar Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 732 Blaz Stopar
David Šuštaršič Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 733 David Sustarsic
Sašo Trobentar Hestia pro 11 12:40:00 734 Saso Trobentar
Gregor Črv Kiki gre z nami! 11 12:40:00 735 Gregor Crv
Živa Sladič Kiki gre z nami! 11 12:40:00 736 Ziva Sladic
Luka Gubenšek ONLY HUMAN 40 11 12:40:00 737 Luka Gubensek
Samo Homan ONLY HUMAN 40 11 12:40:00 738 Samo Homan
David Ladič ONLY HUMAN 40 11 12:40:00 739 David Ladic
Uroš Ladič ONLY HUMAN 40 11 12:40:00 740 Uros Ladic
Nika Hudelja P.GYM 11 12:40:00 741 Nika Hudelja
Ana Kastrevc P.GYM 11 12:40:00 742 Ana Kastrevc
Luka Kastrevc P.GYM 11 12:40:00 743 Luka Kastrevc
Mitja Kuplenik P.GYM 11 12:40:00 744 Mitja Kuplenik
Sara Pavlič P.GYM 11 12:40:00 745 Sara Pavlic
Jan Prus P.GYM 11 12:40:00 746 Jan Prus
Jure Prus P.GYM 11 12:40:00 747 Jure Prus
Nejc Udovč P.GYM 11 12:40:00 748 Nejc Udovc
Nika Verdelj P.GYM 11 12:40:00 749 Nika Verdelj
Matic Zorko P.GYM 11 12:40:00 750 Matic Zorko
urban čebulj PGD Črnuče 11 12:40:00 751 urban cebulj
Miha PIKALO PGD Črnuče 11 12:40:00 752 Miha PIKALO
Uroš Piskar PGD Črnuče 11 12:40:00 753 Uros Piskar
luka rajer PGD Črnuče 11 12:40:00 754 luka rajer
Davor Deranja Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 755 Davor Deranja
Marina Jelen Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 756 Marina Jelen
Petra Kurnik Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 757 Petra Kurnik
Melita Osvaldič Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 758 Melita Osvaldic
Jan Štrekelj Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 759 Jan Strekelj
Anuška Šuber Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 760 Anuska Suber
Jana Živec Sončki koprski 11 12:40:00 761 Jana Zivec
Maša Flerin Kožar Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 762 Masa Flerin Kozar
Darja Hribar Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 763 Darja Hribar
Jaka Judež Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 764 Jaka Judez
Kaja Kosi Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 765 Kaja Kosi
Tomaž Svetec Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 766 Tomaz Svetec
David Urbanija Thinska Mafija 11 12:40:00 767 David Urbanija
Katja Muhič Ventilčki 11 12:40:00 768 Katja Muhic
Maja Somensary Ventilčki 11 12:40:00 769 Maja Somensary
Aleš Šmalc Ventilčki 11 12:40:00 770 Ales Smalc
Damjan Žafran Ventilčki 11 12:40:00 771 Damjan Zafran
Anja Lapajne XOXO 11 12:40:00 772 Anja Lapajne
KSENIJA LAPAJNE XOXO 11 12:40:00 773 KSENIJA LAPAJNE
Laura Levstik XOXO 11 12:40:00 774 Laura Levstik
Nina Može XOXO 11 12:40:00 775 Nina Moze
Simona Pajk XOXO 11 12:40:00 776 Simona Pajk
David Sluga XOXO 11 12:40:00 777 David Sluga
Karolina Škrabanja XOXO 11 12:40:00 778 Karolina Skrabanja
ALEŠ KLANČIŠAR Avtohiša Kržišnik 12 12:50:00 779 ALES KLANCISAR
Denis Kržišnik Avtohiša Kržišnik 12 12:50:00 780 Denis Krzisnik
MITJA OCEPEK Avtohiša Kržišnik 12 12:50:00 781 MITJA OCEPEK
GAL ŠIRCELJ ŠINKOVEC Avtohiša Kržišnik 12 12:50:00 782 GAL SIRCELJ SINKOVEC
TILEN ZORE Avtohiša Kržišnik 12 12:50:00 783 TILEN ZORE
Metka Močilar Črne veveričke 12 12:50:00 784 Metka Mocilar
Žiga Patačko Koderman Črne veveričke 12 12:50:00 785 Ziga Patacko Koderman
Vita Slak Črne veveričke 12 12:50:00 786 Vita Slak
Marta Vidmar Črne veveričke 12 12:50:00 787 Marta Vidmar
Tadeja Vidmar Črne veveričke 12 12:50:00 788 Tadeja Vidmar
Urban Celarc Gazele 12 12:50:00 789 Urban Celarc
Veronika Cvelbar Gazele 12 12:50:00 790 Veronika Cvelbar
Lara Gabrovšek Gazele 12 12:50:00 791 Lara Gabrovsek
Tinkara Mele Gazele 12 12:50:00 792 Tinkara Mele
Urška Smrtnik Gazele 12 12:50:00 793 Urska Smrtnik
Žiga Bukovec GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 794 Ziga Bukovec
Alma Gazibara GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 795 Alma Gazibara
Leon Juhant GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 796 Leon Juhant
Klaudija Majcen GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 797 Klaudija Majcen
Denis Nastič GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 798 Denis Nastic
Michel Puconja GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 799 Michel Puconja
Tom Šraj GLS Slovenia 12 12:50:00 800 Tom Sraj
Klavdija Blaj Duraković Luka’s team 12 12:50:00 801 Klavdija Blaj Durakovic
Luka Janežič Luka’s team 12 12:50:00 802 Luka Janezic
Marko Žnidaršič Luka’s team 12 12:50:00 803 Marko Znidarsic
Kristjan Bajuk Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 804 Kristjan Bajuk
Eva Bertleff Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 805 Eva Bertleff
Aleksander Goričan Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 806 Aleksander Gorican
Grega Ivanšek Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 807 Grega Ivansek
Črt Jevšnik Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 808 Crt Jevsnik
Hana Molan Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 809 Hana Molan
ANDRAŽ OBRSTAR Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 810 ANDRAZ OBRSTAR
Lana Pluško Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 811 Lana Plusko
Edi Sep Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 812 Edi Sep
Igor Šušteršič Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 813 Igor Sustersic
Martin Turk Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 814 Martin Turk
Sanja Ukić Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 815 Sanja Ukic
Mateja Varga Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 816 Mateja Varga
Žiga Vindiš Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 817 Ziga Vindis
Jaka Zemljak Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 818 Jaka Zemljak
Blaž Zidar Moms Jeans & Power Cleans 12 12:50:00 819 Blaz Zidar
Marko Afric Motionlab 12 12:50:00 820 Marko Afric
Laura Grapulin Motionlab 12 12:50:00 821 Laura Grapulin
Tadeja Hvalič Franzin Motionlab 12 12:50:00 822 Tadeja Hvalic Franzin
Andreja Hvalič Klanjšček Motionlab 12 12:50:00 823 Andreja Hvalic Klanjscek
Uros Klanjscek Motionlab 12 12:50:00 824 Uros Klanjscek
Tina Leban Omerčević Motionlab 12 12:50:00 825 Tina Leban Omercevic
Adnan Omerčević Motionlab 12 12:50:00 826 Adnan Omercevic
Eva Pahor Motionlab 12 12:50:00 827 Eva Pahor
Nika Pipan Motionlab 12 12:50:00 828 Nika Pipan
Anja Rijavec Motionlab 12 12:50:00 829 Anja Rijavec
Luka Stres Motionlab 12 12:50:00 830 Luka Stres
Jan Štor Motionlab 12 12:50:00 831 Jan Stor
Neža Malovrh Rekreativci 12 12:50:00 832 Neza Malovrh
Tanja Malovrh Rekreativci 12 12:50:00 833 Tanja Malovrh
Zala Malovrh Rekreativci 12 12:50:00 834 Zala Malovrh
Jure Puhek Rekreativci 12 12:50:00 835 Jure Puhek
Katja Barbič Tahitri 12 12:50:00 836 Katja Barbic
Manca Barbič Tahitri 12 12:50:00 837 Manca Barbic
Maj Kadunc Tahitri 12 12:50:00 838 Maj Kadunc
Amra Kečoli Tahitri 12 12:50:00 839 Amra Kecoli
Vito Maksimović Tahitri 12 12:50:00 840 Vito Maksimovic
Klemen Ribaš Tahitri 12 12:50:00 841 Klemen Ribas
Lara Šinkovec Tahitri 12 12:50:00 842 Lara Sinkovec
Timotej Tomažin Tahitri 12 12:50:00 843 Timotej Tomazin
Matej Kraševec Drunken Sailors 13 13:00:00 844 Matej Krasevec
Bojan Mihelič Drunken Sailors 13 13:00:00 845 Bojan Mihelic
Jan Rojec Drunken Sailors 13 13:00:00 846 Jan Rojec
Damjan Štritof Drunken Sailors 13 13:00:00 847 Damjan Stritof
Domen Andlovic Gamsi 13 13:00:00 848 Domen Andlovic
Patrick Hecher Gamsi 13 13:00:00 849 Patrick Hecher
Filip Lepšina Gamsi 13 13:00:00 850 Filip Lepsina
Anže Rožman Gamsi 13 13:00:00 851 Anze Rozman
Adnan Kaltak Hambarine 13 13:00:00 852 Adnan Kaltak
Alen Karagić Hambarine 13 13:00:00 853 Alen Karagic
Arnes Kasupović Hambarine 13 13:00:00 854 Arnes Kasupovic
Tina Birk Jogica 13 13:00:00 855 Tina Birk
Matej Gartner Jogica 13 13:00:00 856 Matej Gartner
Tina Malavašič Jogica 13 13:00:00 857 Tina Malavasic
Marko Rant Jogica 13 13:00:00 858 Marko Rant
Kaja Marion Ribnikar Jogica 13 13:00:00 859 Kaja Marion Ribnikar
Žan Zupanc Jogica 13 13:00:00 860 Zan Zupanc
Ajda Debelak Just does it 13 13:00:00 861 Ajda Debelak
Tjaša Debelak Just does it 13 13:00:00 862 Tjasa Debelak
Nejc Bobnar MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 863 Nejc Bobnar
Tadeja Črnilec MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 864 Tadeja Crnilec
Mitja Gostiša MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 865 Mitja Gostisa
Darijo Kondić MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 866 Darijo Kondic
Snezana Mikanovic MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 867 Snezana Mikanovic
Davor Stanivukovic MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 868 Davor Stanivukovic
Alma Šahinović MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 869 Alma Sahinovic
Blaž Šekoranja MC MAŠINE 13 13:00:00 870 Blaz Sekoranja
Luka Grobelnik NA GLAVO 13 13:00:00 871 Luka Grobelnik
Suzana Grobelnik NA GLAVO 13 13:00:00 872 Suzana Grobelnik
Aleksander Pavlič NA GLAVO 13 13:00:00 873 Aleksander Pavlic
Suzana Novak Sijemo skupaj 13 13:00:00 874 Suzana Novak
Laura Potočnik Sijemo skupaj 13 13:00:00 875 Laura Potocnik
SUZANA SADAR Sijemo skupaj 13 13:00:00 876 SUZANA SADAR
Mateja Škrbe Sijemo skupaj 13 13:00:00 877 Mateja Skrbe
Rebeka Škrjanc Sijemo skupaj 13 13:00:00 878 Rebeka Skrjanc
Mourad Derbal Murat Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 879 Mourad Derbal Murat
Manca Hauptman Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 880 Manca Hauptman
Alen kapic Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 881 Alen kapic
Spela Kozan Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 882 Spela Kozan
Gala Martinčič Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 883 Gala Martincic
Karin Taradi Simba Fight Club 13 13:00:00 884 Karin Taradi
Janez Brenčič Smetarji 13 13:00:00 885 Janez Brencic
Ema Leila Grošelj Smetarji 13 13:00:00 886 Ema Leila Groselj
Jure Kebe Smetarji 13 13:00:00 887 Jure Kebe
Klavdija Trampuš Smetarji 13 13:00:00 888 Klavdija Trampus
Hana Hozjan Starine 13 13:00:00 889 Hana Hozjan
Jan Jezeršek Starine 13 13:00:00 890 Jan Jezersek
Žiga Jovič Starine 13 13:00:00 891 Ziga Jovic
Žan Levičnik Starine 13 13:00:00 892 Zan Levicnik
Anja Lukšič Starine 13 13:00:00 893 Anja Luksic
Eva Terkaj Starine 13 13:00:00 894 Eva Terkaj
Sebastijan Aleš TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 895 Sebastijan Ales
Špela Dijak TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 896 Spela Dijak
Matic Okoren TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 897 Matic Okoren
Tim Trampuš TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 898 Tim Trampus
Kaja Vehovec TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 899 Kaja Vehovec
Žan Vehovec TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 900 Zan Vehovec
Maruša Zorman TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 901 Marusa Zorman
Davorin Žumer TEAM ERDINGER 13 13:00:00 902 Davorin Zumer
Jernej Ušaj Traktor Štore 13 13:00:00 903 Jernej Usaj
Adrijana Bračko Vinske mušice 13 13:00:00 904 Adrijana Bracko
Srečko Sterniša Vinske mušice 13 13:00:00 905 Srecko Sternisa